Standing
FIBA Europe Cup · Group F
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Chalon/Saone | 3 | 2 | 1 | .667 | +30 | – |
- Promotion
- Form: last five, newest first
Upcoming games
Likely lineup for the next game
Home
Chalon/Saone
Likely starting five
- J. HillStarted 4 of last 4
- PPG
- 16.3
- RPG
- 3.5
- APG
- 1.8
- C. PonsarStarted 4 of last 4
- PPG
- 10.3
- RPG
- 5.0
- APG
- 1.3
- Matheo LerayStarted 4 of last 4
- PPG
- 9.8
- RPG
- 5.3
- APG
- 8.0
- Aher UguakStarted 4 of last 4
- PPG
- 3.0
- RPG
- 2.5
- APG
- 1.8
- N. Kouakou-HeugueStarted 4 of last 4
- PPG
- 8.0
- RPG
- 4.3
- APG
- 1.8
Bench rotation
- Grant Golden19.5 min per game
- PPG
- 11.3
- RPG
- 6.0
- APG
- 2.8
- D. Dunn17.9 min per game
- PPG
- 5.0
- RPG
- 2.3
- APG
- 2.3
- Jacob Grandison17.0 min per game
- PPG
- 6.5
- RPG
- 1.5
- APG
- 0.3
- J. Horne16.5 min per game
- PPG
- 7.3
- RPG
- 2.5
- APG
- 0.0
- Clarence Nadolny15.9 min per game
- PPG
- 7.5
- RPG
- 2.3
- APG
- 3.3
- R. Zizi2.8 min per game
- PPG
- 0.0
- RPG
- 0.0
- APG
- 0.0
Photo credits: Matheo Leray: Sandro Halank, Wikimedia Commons, CC BY-SA 4.0; Aher Uguak: Sandro Halank , Wikimedia Commons, CC BY-SA 4.0; Grant Golden: Rikster2, CC BY-SA 4.0; Clarence Nadolny: Sandro Halank, Wikimedia Commons, CC BY-SA 4.0 · Wikimedia Commons
Roster and averages
| Player | GP | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| J. Hill | 4 | 4 | 26.0 | 16.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 3.3 |
| C. Ponsar | 4 | 4 | 22.7 | 10.3 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Matheo Leray | 4 | 4 | 21.7 | 9.8 | 5.3 | 8.0 | 1.3 |
| Aher Uguak | 4 | 4 | 20.6 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| N. Kouakou-Heugue | 4 | 4 | 19.9 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
| Grant Golden | 4 | 0 | 19.5 | 11.3 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| D. Dunn | 4 | 0 | 17.9 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| Jacob Grandison | 4 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
| J. Horne | 4 | 0 | 16.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Clarence Nadolny | 4 | 0 | 15.9 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.5 |
| R. Zizi | 3 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| A. Darsonville | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Per-game averages this season from the 4 box scores in our data.

