Basketora

Dabrowa Gornicza vs Ostrow Wielkopolski player stats

Season averages and recent scoring of both squads from the box scores so far. The box score of this game appears here after the final buzzer.

The box score appears here after the final buzzer. Until then, these are the numbers both squads bring into the game.

Season averages

Home

Dabrowa Gornicza

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML4 PTS
J. HallLikely starter427.917.84.37.01.517.8
Martin PeterkaLikely starter425.612.37.02.31.812.3
K. BooneLikely starter423.410.07.00.50.510.0
D. KountzLikely starter425.716.32.32.50.516.3
A. HyattLikely starter420.36.04.30.81.36.0
Jakub Musial421.511.53.31.82.311.5
M. Woroniecki418.46.02.80.81.56.0
Marcin Piechowicz415.94.02.31.81.04.0
K. Lofton214.58.50.01.00.08.5
M. Nagel413.52.34.00.50.02.3
J. Wojdala30.90.00.00.00.00.0
Away

Ostrow Wielkopolski

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML4 PTS
Karl-Johan LipsLikely starter434.315.57.33.32.015.5
J. HunterLikely starter432.212.83.55.51.012.8
Daniel GolebiowskiLikely starter422.08.84.31.01.08.8
J. ParzenskiLikely starter416.26.83.81.00.06.8
T. JonesLikely starter331.56.72.30.71.06.7
Jones Aajion136.117.03.02.03.0–
Vyacheslav Bobrov428.210.07.32.00.510.0
J. Billups425.28.04.52.00.08.0
Aleksander WisniewskiGuard411.36.32.50.00.86.3
N. Czoska44.20.30.30.00.00.3

Season averages from the box scores in our data (this competition: 4 games of the home team, 4 of the away team). The last column is points per game over the last 4 games; likely starters are read from who started them.