Basketora

Uniao Corinthians vs Brasilia: player stats

Season averages and recent scoring of both squads from the box scores so far. The box score of this game appears here after the final buzzer.

The box score appears here after the final buzzer. Until then, these are the numbers both squads bring into the game.

Season averages

Home

Uniao Corinthians

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML2 PTS
G. CoelhoLikely starter230.18.54.04.50.58.5
Matheus EugeniuszLikely starter226.218.03.53.03.018.0
Rafael MunfordLikely starter225.77.05.50.00.07.0
J. CardenasLikely starter225.410.54.50.52.010.5
C. OliveiraLikely starter213.81.02.50.50.01.0
Renato Carbonari223.78.05.50.51.58.0
J. de Oliveira219.34.01.51.01.04.0
Fabricio Verissimo217.76.54.00.50.06.5
R. Enzo213.95.02.00.51.05.0
T. Rockenbach11.30.00.00.00.0–
K. Marreiros Lopes10.10.00.00.00.0–
Away

Brasilia

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML2 PTS
Kauan Nascimento RaymundoLikely starter233.324.010.51.01.024.0
J. CyllaLikely starter233.220.54.51.51.520.5
Kevin CrescenziLikely starter231.714.05.06.52.014.0
Martin FernandezLikely starter230.916.05.52.53.016.0
M. Da SilvaLikely starter136.614.05.04.02.014.0
Cabral Leao Augusto217.85.03.54.01.05.0
Matheus Gueiros29.01.00.51.00.01.0
M. De Paiva26.21.00.50.00.01.0
G. Silva13.50.00.01.00.0–

Season averages from the box scores in our data (this competition: 2 games of the home team, 2 of the away team). The last column is points per game over the last 2 games; likely starters are read from who started them.