Basketora
EuropeFIBA Europe Cup

TrepcaPredictions, schedule and results

Group A5thRecord1–1

Standing

FIBA Europe Cup · Group A

#TeamGPWLPCTDIFFForm
5Trepca211.500−5–

Upcoming games

Likely lineup for the next game

Home
Trepca

Likely starting five

  1. Payne J.
    Started 2 of last 2
    PPG
    10.0
  2. Kenny Hasbrouck
    Started 2 of last 2
    PPG
    3.5
  3. Mikaile Tmusic
    Started 1 of last 2
    PPG
    8.0
  4. James Graham
    Started 1 of last 2
    PPG
    15.0
  5. Shawn Jones
    Started 1 of last 2
    PPG
    9.5

Bench rotation

Roster and averages

PlayerGPGSMPGPPGRPGAPG3PM
Payne J.2233.710.01.57.00.0
Mobbley M.1133.210.00.01.01.0
Kevin Bracy-Davis2127.221.54.01.00.5
Kenny Hasbrouck2226.43.53.55.00.5
Mikaile Tmusic2126.38.03.01.02.0
Dardan Kapiti1123.611.07.04.00.0
James Graham1121.315.06.01.01.0
Drilon Hajrizi2020.47.04.52.01.0
Shawn Jones2117.49.53.02.00.0
Dahsyla R.209.60.01.51.00.0

Per-game averages this season from the 2 box scores in our data.

Latest results