Standing
FIBA Europe Cup · Group B
| # | Team | GP | W | L | PCT | PF | PA | DIFF | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 1 | 2 | .333 | +1 | – |
Upcoming games
Likely lineup for the next game
Home
Dinamo Bucharest
Likely starting five
- D. MarksStarted 2 of last 2
- PPG
- 15.0
- RPG
- 3.0
- APG
- 5.0
- A. RobertsStarted 2 of last 2
- PPG
- 15.5
- RPG
- 5.0
- APG
- 1.5
- D. BurnsStarted 2 of last 2
- PPG
- 8.5
- RPG
- 8.5
- APG
- 1.5
- Nandor KutiStarted 2 of last 2
- PPG
- 4.5
- RPG
- 0.5
- APG
- 2.0
- Ousmane DrameStarted 2 of last 2
- PPG
- 7.0
- RPG
- 6.0
- APG
- 2.0
Bench rotation
- Jonathan Stark28.1 min per game
- PPG
- 13.0
- RPG
- 2.5
- APG
- 6.5
- R. Novitskyi20.7 min per game
- PPG
- 15.0
- RPG
- 6.0
- APG
- 2.0
- Stefan Grasu12.4 min per game
- PPG
- 4.5
- RPG
- 2.0
- APG
- 1.0
- R. Virna10.7 min per game
- PPG
- 2.0
- RPG
- 0.5
- APG
- 0.5
Photo credits: Nandor Kuti: BiggySmoov, CC BY-SA 3.0; Ousmane Drame: David Grau Llinares, CC BY-SA 4.0; Jonathan Stark: Visit El Paso, CC BY 2.0; Stefan Grasu: BiggySmoov, CC BY-SA 3.0 · Wikimedia Commons
Roster and averages
| Player | GP | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D. Marks | 2 | 2 | 30.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 |
| A. Roberts | 2 | 2 | 29.9 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Jonathan Stark | 2 | 0 | 28.1 | 13.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.0 |
| D. Burns | 2 | 2 | 27.6 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| R. Novitskyi | 2 | 0 | 20.7 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| Nandor Kuti | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| Ousmane Drame | 2 | 2 | 19.2 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Stefan Grasu | 2 | 0 | 12.4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| R. Virna | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 |
| R. Mandisodza | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
Per-game averages this season from the 2 box scores in our data.

