Basketora
TurkeyBasketbol Süper Ligi

BursasporPredictions, schedule and results

Basketbol Süper Ligi12thRecord1–3

Standing

Basketbol Süper Ligi

#TeamGPWLPCTDIFFForm
12Bursaspor413.250−20–

Upcoming games

Likely lineup for the next game

Away
Bursaspor

Likely starting five

  1. Brandon Taylor
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    18.7
  2. Leyton Hammonds
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    14.0
  3. Ergi Tirpanci Efe
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    4.3
  4. Watson D.
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    7.0
  5. Bryce Brown
    Started 2 of last 3
    PPG
    5.5

Bench rotation

Roster and averages

PlayerGPGSMPGPPGRPGAPG3PM
Brandon Taylor3333.718.72.78.33.0
Leyton Hammonds3329.914.05.71.32.3
Javon Freeman-Liberty3128.220.32.33.02.0
Ergi Tirpanci Efe3323.94.33.72.30.3
Watson D.3321.97.06.00.30.0
Bryce Brown2219.65.51.03.50.5
Michael Moore3015.85.03.00.30.7
Washington W.3015.82.04.00.70.0
Cal B.309.02.71.00.30.3
Omer Ilyasoglu308.83.01.01.70.3

Per-game averages this season from the 3 box scores in our data.

Latest results