Standing
Upcoming games
Likely lineup for the next game
Away
Besiktas
Likely starting five
- Conor MorganStarted 3 of last 3
- PPG
- 5.3
- RPG
- 3.3
- APG
- 0.7
- Anthony BrownStarted 3 of last 3
- PPG
- 9.7
- RPG
- 2.7
- APG
- 2.3
- Jaylen NowellStarted 3 of last 3
- PPG
- 12.0
- RPG
- 2.7
- APG
- 2.3
- Ante ZizicStarted 2 of last 3
- PPG
- 13.7
- RPG
- 7.0
- APG
- 1.7
- Berk UgurluStarted 2 of last 3
- PPG
- 5.3
- RPG
- 1.3
- APG
- 4.0
Bench rotation
- Scottie Wilbekin21.9 min per game
- PPG
- 11.3
- RPG
- 1.3
- APG
- 2.7
- Devon Dotson16.6 min per game
- PPG
- 6.0
- RPG
- 1.0
- APG
- 4.3
- Korkmaz F.15.7 min per game
- PPG
- 8.3
- RPG
- 2.7
- APG
- 0.3
- Eugene Omoruyi14.6 min per game
- PPG
- 8.7
- RPG
- 0.0
- APG
- 2.3
- Wenyen Gabriel13.0 min per game
- PPG
- 5.7
- RPG
- 3.3
- APG
- 0.0
- James Birsen5.9 min per game
- PPG
- 1.0
- RPG
- 2.0
- APG
- 0.0
Roster and averages
| Player | GP | GS | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | 3PM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Conor Morgan | 3 | 3 | 25.9 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| Anthony Brown | 3 | 3 | 24.4 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.0 |
| Ante Zizic | 3 | 2 | 22.2 | 13.7 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| Scottie Wilbekin | 3 | 0 | 21.9 | 11.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| Jaylen Nowell | 3 | 3 | 20.4 | 12.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Berk Ugurlu | 3 | 2 | 20.0 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 0.3 |
| Devon Dotson | 3 | 1 | 16.6 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 0.3 |
| Korkmaz F. | 3 | 0 | 15.7 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| Eugene Omoruyi | 3 | 0 | 14.6 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
| Wenyen Gabriel | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| James Birsen | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| David DeJulius | 1 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Per-game averages this season from the 3 box scores in our data.

