Basketora
TurkeyBasketbol Süper Ligi

BesiktasPredictions, schedule and results

Basketbol Süper Ligi11thRecord2–2

Standing

Basketbol Süper Ligi

#TeamGPWLPCTDIFFForm
11Besiktas422.500−27–

EuroLeague

#TeamGPWLPCTDIFFForm
11Besiktas633.500−1–

Upcoming games

Likely lineup for the next game

Away
Besiktas

Likely starting five

  1. Conor Morgan
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    5.3
  2. Anthony Brown
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    9.7
  3. Jaylen Nowell
    Started 3 of last 3
    PPG
    12.0
  4. Ante Zizic
    Started 2 of last 3
    PPG
    13.7
  5. Berk Ugurlu
    Started 2 of last 3
    PPG
    5.3

Bench rotation

Roster and averages

PlayerGPGSMPGPPGRPGAPG3PM
Conor Morgan3325.95.33.30.71.0
Anthony Brown3324.49.72.72.32.0
Ante Zizic3222.213.77.01.70.0
Scottie Wilbekin3021.911.31.32.71.7
Jaylen Nowell3320.412.02.72.31.3
Berk Ugurlu3220.05.31.34.00.3
Devon Dotson3116.66.01.04.30.3
Korkmaz F.3015.78.32.70.31.3
Eugene Omoruyi3014.68.70.02.31.7
Wenyen Gabriel3113.05.73.30.00.0
James Birsen205.91.02.00.00.0
David DeJulius104.00.01.00.00.0

Per-game averages this season from the 3 box scores in our data.

Latest results