Basketora

Lefkadas vs PAOK: player stats

Season averages and recent scoring of both squads from the box scores so far. The box score of this game appears here after the final buzzer.

The box score appears here after the final buzzer. Until then, these are the numbers both squads bring into the game.

Season averages

Home

Lefkadas

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML5 PTS
D. HarmonLikely starter336.117.73.06.70.717.7
Josh SharmaLikely starter323.810.37.70.70.010.3
Nikos ArsenopoulosLikely starter126.19.02.02.01.09.0
D. JonesLikely starter325.97.32.01.32.07.3
T. RobinsonLikely starter223.614.07.51.01.514.0
JaKeenan Gant323.39.34.00.31.79.3
I. Chatzinikolas321.17.74.01.31.07.7
M. Parrish218.37.01.51.51.57.0
Michalis Tsairelis314.33.31.30.00.03.3
M. Poulianitis33.70.00.30.30.00.0
G. Sachpatzidis12.40.01.01.00.0–
I. Fytros11.60.01.00.00.0–
Away

PAOK

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML5 PTS
R. GrayLikely starter528.55.83.22.20.45.8
Cedi OsmanLikely starter431.723.04.31.32.023.0
Marcus FosterLikely starter523.313.23.42.01.013.2
Trevor HudginsLikely starter516.97.61.22.01.47.6
Naz Mitrou-LongLikely starter517.47.61.21.41.27.6
Nick CalathesMissed the last game222.38.53.57.51.58.5
Breein Tyree421.016.02.81.81.316.0
Ben Moore517.44.44.00.40.04.4
K. Alexander415.25.34.00.80.05.3
A. Bazinas412.54.02.01.30.34.0
Nikolaos Chougkaz410.71.31.30.00.31.3
Dimitris Kaklamanakis29.71.03.50.00.0–
Donatas Motiejunas38.71.32.30.00.01.3
Nikos Persidis36.71.71.00.30.3–
Giorgos Fillios23.81.50.00.00.5–

Season averages from the box scores in our data (this competition: 3 games of the home team, 2 of the away team). The last column is points per game over the last 5 games; likely starters are read from who started them.