Basketora

Aris vs Mykonos: player stats

Season averages and recent scoring of both squads from the box scores so far. The box score of this game appears here after the final buzzer.

The box score appears here after the final buzzer. Until then, these are the numbers both squads bring into the game.

Season averages

Home

Aris

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML5 PTS
Jeremiah RobinsonLikely starter627.116.87.01.71.515.2
Elijah Mitrou-LongLikely starter619.94.23.22.70.85.0
Khem BirchLikely starter615.45.83.70.70.05.8
Adam MokokaLikely starter619.13.32.51.80.72.8
M. MorganLikely starter622.218.22.22.73.020.4
Nenad DimitrijevicMissed the last game521.610.83.65.41.612.8
EJ Liddell620.510.75.32.21.010.0
Vasileios Toliopoulos619.49.31.72.31.310.2
Vasileios CharalampopoulosMissed the last game415.63.03.81.30.54.0
Stefan Jovic213.31.50.02.50.51.5
Kostas Antetokounmpo611.13.52.80.30.03.8
Eleftherios Bochoridis19.50.01.02.00.0–
Thanasis Antetokounmpo59.21.60.60.60.01.6
C. Chatzilamprou35.12.71.70.00.72.7
Stylianos Poulianitis11.90.00.00.00.0–
Away

Mykonos

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML5 PTS
Tyree ApplebyLikely starter633.014.32.75.81.515.6
Jermaine LoveLikely starter630.118.53.53.21.220.0
DJ FunderburkLikely starter625.513.86.70.50.513.6
Elijah ChildsLikely starter629.98.06.81.50.77.4
D. SkoulidasLikely starter624.79.52.80.32.88.2
Ronnie Harrell222.98.56.52.01.0–
V. Mantzaris214.04.52.01.51.04.5
Filippos Tigkas613.84.80.81.00.54.8
K. Iatridis611.12.24.00.80.52.2
Vasileios Kavvadas66.32.51.50.20.02.4
I. Sidiroilias65.50.30.50.00.00.4
V. Tolias15.10.00.00.00.0–
Angelos Lagios64.90.30.70.20.00.4
Khalid Moore13.41.01.00.00.0–
K. Petanidis32.90.70.70.00.00.7

Season averages from the box scores in our data (this competition: 4 games of the home team, 3 of the away team). The last column is points per game over the last 5 games; likely starters are read from who started them.