Basketora

Bashkimi vs BC Kalev: player stats

Season averages and recent scoring of both squads from the box scores so far. The box score of this game appears here after the final buzzer.

The box score appears here after the final buzzer. Until then, these are the numbers both squads bring into the game.

Season averages

Home

Bashkimi

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML3 PTS
A. BaileyLikely starter227.612.08.00.51.512.0
L. ThomasLikely starter224.46.54.53.00.56.5
Gian ClavellLikely starter223.14.01.03.50.54.0
A. AzemiLikely starter211.42.51.51.50.52.5
V. KakrukiLikely starter29.02.00.50.00.02.0
Divine Myles232.120.52.01.52.520.5
Shannon Shorter230.910.57.05.50.510.5
JaJuan Johnson128.516.02.01.00.0–
Lejson Zekiri225.015.56.50.03.515.5
Valon Bunjaku14.50.01.00.00.0–
Away

BC Kalev

PlayerGPMPGPPGRPGAPG3PML3 PTS
Hugo ToomLikely starter330.716.35.02.01.716.3
Damian ForrestLikely starter330.516.712.31.70.016.7
J. FalkoLikely starter330.317.03.35.72.017.0
KeVaughn AllenLikely starter329.88.32.03.31.08.3
O. MccormackLikely starter328.98.76.31.72.08.7
H. Saar318.24.31.71.00.34.3
R. Vuks116.53.04.03.00.0–
Rinalds Malmanis314.33.04.71.00.33.0
Carlos Jurgens311.16.33.32.00.76.3
P. Saal12.03.00.00.01.0–

Season averages from the box scores in our data (this competition: 2 games of the home team, 3 of the away team). The last column is points per game over the last 3 games; likely starters are read from who started them.